?

Log in

No account? Create an account
The Bottom 25 Gays [entries|friends|calendar]
The Bottom 25 Gays of LJ

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Look out Hollywood here it comes. [25 Aug 2004|07:18pm]

minx_23
The latest and greatest head wear fashion accessory. Its called the Glad Cap...

Thats right the glad cap combines both Bi-Lo brand Glad Wrap and a streaking cap, complete with dye and tufts of sticking out hair.

Woot Leet Glad Cap, you watch this one take over.......

It makes you look so HOT, SEXY and POWERFUL

Below are some examples taken from different angles.










Order your now...Simply fone 1800 HEADSEX.
6 comments|post comment

mY Nu HAirR [30 Jul 2004|06:12pm]

jen_jen_jen
[ mood | SeXay \x/ ]

Liek whoaw t0ta||y lo0Iking sooo hAwt is th3se oaRsUM pIIIICSss!!!!1111! tHe53 R 2 nU hairStylZ i am TryiN 2 B KeWl. I chalNgE U 2 a HaWT 0ff... nO1 c4n b33t moi Im HawtZ!1@@@qer43211!

2 comments|post comment

All I Can..............Do Is...........Laugh [14 Jul 2004|09:00pm]

hawtboys
Hey GUyyyyyyyyyz I was in da showwwworrrre and i was like OMG Imma gana take pictures and i was like WOOOOOOOOOOW.

So like here like are my like pictures. Be nice pleaseeeee SMILE4ME!!!!1!




Aren't I hottt <3Collapse )
19 comments|post comment

hi2u omg new! [13 Jul 2004|03:21pm]

conro
[ mood | GAY! ^_^ ]

First, this has been done before. :( We called it exalted_my_ass(R.I.P.!1!). Then we called it nonugly_my_ass. Then we called it "OMFG lj_abuse WHY TEH FUX U SHUT US DOWN GO2HE11!!!!!!!!!!!

I am are joining anyway 4 teh mere fact that pokin' fun is funi! :)

I would show my pikachas but you would all be captivated by my faefae beauti!

I am the goddess of the druids!



LET AWEN B UR GUIDE /|\ ! !

1 comment|post comment

0w|\|3dddddd [13 Jul 2004|12:40pm]

derrick_wiest
1 4m 4 l33t f0t05h0p 4r7157. phj33r!
1 comment|post comment

Here are sum FotOs that always remind me of Angles/Wnigs!! [13 Jul 2004|05:25pm]

joshy_said
[ mood | hawt ]

I nefer knew a tye could look like tihs!?!

Here is An UBERHAWTFOTOSHOPFOTOSHOOT I did when
I was Adshitising a new brand of Male tampon Pads!! <--- SOOO COOL!

I know it. Im HAwt and a HalPH!!!

I was doing this new thing called 'acting' where I pretend that I am a fish on a fishing line with one hand and
being attacked by a really hot fan from my groupie group of people who think Im hwat and want my bodie!!


HAWT OR WAT?

32 comments|post comment

Get this party started [30 Jun 2004|01:58am]

minx_23
[ mood | dancing ]

I was like going through some old photo albums of MYSELF. Like i have so many, and i totally fouind like some pics of ME that made me go like woah, no-one online would have like seen these like yet....

So i have totally like stayed up late, and missed some very needed like beauty sleep woah like so i could totally post them for you to all like totally view and woah drool over.

Have a great like totally viewing session woah.

Kiss Kiss, love totally to you all woah


These are totally of me from my modelling days like.









Dont you just totally love me like woah.... I DO
1 comment|post comment

It's a Boi! (which almost reads as 'boil', wouldn't that be funny) [22 Jun 2004|04:12pm]

aunty_zig
[ mood | Sproiing ]

Make that fifteen, Aunty Zig is "in the house" wherever and whatever that entails, and for Winter fashions 2004 MS Paint is in*. I henceforth pledge my allegiance to thebottom25gays despite being not gay, merely eccentric, I also will strive to lower the standard and in so doing further our nasty evil scum bitchyjust cause.

*MS Paint is in cause i say it is in damn it! and no, i don't have Photoshop...

1 comment|post comment

[13 Jun 2004|04:45pm]

fizzgig101
Ok so here's an update and a half. We now have 11 members, go us! Sadly this is not enough, as we are the bottom 25, not the bottom 11...
As soon as we reach our quota we'll start with themes and challenges. I see some people have started posting pics, that's great, we'll all get to know you. Just one thing... Travis, can you please keep your clit out of our community??
Thankyou and goodnight.
1 comment|post comment

Photoshop [12 Jun 2004|11:06pm]

minx_23
Can you live without photshop?????

Before:




After:



Comments:

Before i joined photoshop I too couldnt post my picture anywhere at all on the internet. But in just 5 minutes a day now i am acceptable to display my brand new image anywhere...... I dont know what i ever did before i found photoshop.
1 comment|post comment

Put on your Cate can't sleep... La di da di da. [12 Jun 2004|12:29am]

catiebabes
just some beautiful photos that on my word have not been altered...






I may have enhanced my cleavage a little in this one... but what woman wouldn't...







It's quite funny really, he told me his red eyes had nothing to with the fact that he ate Rods soul... hmmm...
9 comments|post comment

HELLOOOOOO! [10 Jun 2004|10:43pm]

fizzgig101
[ mood | hawt ]

Welcome to the first moderator post in our fabulous community. Introductions... I am Will... and I am hot stuff, in a bawx... yay. Liek omg I'll liek so totally post some rad pics soon, ull all luv em liek woah <5!!!111111111!!!@

Greatch. Now our first totally cool theme week will be on HATS! Cause hats are cool and they rock me liek woah. But it wont start until we have some cool membs to post. ONLY HOTT ONES... (well not really..)

And thats th end of my sarcasm for today!
Wasn't that fun kiddos?

1 comment|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]